Make your own free website on Tripod.com

The Official OC

Cast

Home
Cast
Cast Bio/Film
Media
Web
Site

Name: Ben McKenzie
Birthname: Benjamin McKenzie Schenkkan
Birthday: September 12, 1978
Birthplace: Austin, Texas
Sign: Virgo
Character: Ryan Atwood
 
Name: Adam Jared Brody
Birthday: December 15, 1979
Birthplace: San Diego, California
Sign: Sagittarius
Character: Seth Cohen
 
Name: Mischa Anne Barton
Birthday: January 24, 1986
Birthplace: London, England
Sign: Aquarius
Character: Marissa Cooper
 
Name: Peter Gallagher
Birthday: August 19, 1955
Birthplace: Armonk, New York
Sign: Leo
Character: Sandy Cohen
 
Name: Kelly Rowan
Birthday: 1967
Birthplace: Ottawa, Ontario
Sign: ???
Character: Kirsten Cohen
 
Name: Rachel Bilson
Birthname: Rachelle Jade Bilson
Birthday: August 25, 1981
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Sign: Virgo
Character: Summer Roberts
 
Name: Melinda Clarke
Birthday: April 24, 1969
Birthplace: Dana Point, California
Sign: Taurus
Character: Julie Cooper
 
Name: Alan Dale
Birthday: May 6, 1947
Birthplace: Dunedin, New Zealand
Sign: Taurus
Character: Caleb Nichol
 
Name: Tate Donovan
Birthday: September 25, 1963
Birthplace: Tenafly, New Jersey
Sign: Libra
Character: Jimmy Cooper
 
Name: Chris Carmack
Birthname: James Christopher Carmack
Birthday: December 22, 1980
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia
Sign: Capricorn
Character: Luke Ward
 
 
Guest Stars:
 
Name: Logan Marshall Green
Birthday: February 26, 1978
Birthplace: London, England
Sign: Pisces
Character: Trey Atwood
 
Name: Marguerite Moreau
Birthday: April 25, 1977
Birthplace: Riverside, California
Sign: Taurus
Character: Reed Carlson
 
Name: Nikki Griffin
Birthname: Jeanne Nicole Griffin
Birthday: April 16, 1978
Birthplace: Vicksburg, Mississippi
Sign: Aries
Character: Jess
 
Name: Olivia Wilde
Birthname: Olivia Cockburn
Birthday: March 10, 1984
Birthplace: New York City, New York
Sign: Pisces
Character: Alex Kelly
 
Name: Samaire Rhys Armstrong
Nickname: Sasa
Birthday: October 31, 1980
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Sign: Scorpio
Character: Anna Stern
 
Name: Shannon Lucio
Birthday: August 17, 1980
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas
Sign: Leo
Character: Lindsay Gardner
 
Name: Michael Cassidy
Birthday: March 20, 1983
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon
Sign: Pisces
Character: Zach Stevens

The Official OC